Hockey-Cosom

     
Hiver 2001
     
Classement Marqueurs Gardiens

Champions : Les Gladiateurs
Gladiateurs
1re rangée : Josée Monty, Jonathan Seaborn, Martin Gariépy
2me rangée : Geneviève Labbé, Dominique Brunet, Jean-Philippe Cloutier, Mélanie Tessier, Jean-François Guay, Charles Alleyn, Mélanie McCarthy

Classement final
Pj V D N Pc Bp Bc Pts
x-Gladiateurs** 8 6 1 1 8 40 17 21
x-Glorieux 8 5 2 1 8 44 30 19
x-Incorrigibles 8 4 3 1 8 30 20 17
x-Animaux 8 1 5 2 6 26 51 10
é-Dream Team 8 1 6 1 7 20 42 10


Marqueurs
  PJ B A Pts PM
 
1 Jean-Phillipe Cloutier Gladiateurs 7 21 3 24 0
2 François Pichette Glorieux 8 15 9 24 2
3 Mathieu Genesse Glorieux 8 10 8 18 2
4 Sylvain Desnoyers Animaux 7 13 2 15 4
5 Charles Alleyn Gladiateurs 8 8 7 15 2
6 Pascale Pageau Glorieux 7 3 11 14 2
7 Sebastien Langlois Animaux 5 7 5 12 0
8 Erick Falardeau Incorrigibles 6 7 5 12 0
9 Guillaume Rousseau Glorieux 8 8 3 11 0
10 Michel Morissette Animaux 8 6 5 11 2
11 Frédéric Voyer Glorieux 8 3 8 11 0
12 Cindy Alain Glorieux 8 3 8 11 0
13 Stéphane Gauthier Incorrigibles 4 9 1 10 0
14 Martin Gariépy Gladiateurs 8 2 7 9 0
15 Valérie Claveau Glorieux 7 1 8 9 0
16 Dominique Brunet Gladiateurs 8 4 4 8 2
17 Eric Dupuis Dream team 4 6 1 7 0
18 Claude Caron Incorrigibles 8 6 1 7 0
19 Mélanie Tessier Gladiateurs 8 3 4 7 0
20 Sylvie Boucher Incorrigibles 8 2 5 7 0
21 Marc-André David Dream team 5 1 6 7 0
22 Maurice Pouliot Incorrigibles 8 4 1 5 4
23 Mélanie McCarthy Gladiateurs 7 1 4 5 2
24 Marc Foisy Incorrigibles 8 1 4 5 0
25 Patricia Puyau Incorrigibles 8 0 5 5 0
26 Patrick Vachon Glorieux 7 1 3 4 0
27 Josée Monty Gladiateurs 6 0 4 4 4
28 Isabelle Desmarais Dream team 7 0 4 4 0
29 Frédéric Michaud Dream team 2 3 0 3 0
30 Benoit Lachapelle Dream team 2 2 1 3 0
31 Simon Robert Dream team 5 2 1 3 0
32 Jean-Martin Lavoie Dream team 1 1 2 3 0
33 Jean-François Guay Gladiateurs 6 1 2 3 4
34 Geneviève Boivin Animaux 5 0 3 3 0
35 Pascal Julien Dream team 5 2 0 2 0
36 Jean-François Rioux Incorrigibles 2 1 1 2 0
37 Kathleen Bolduc Dream team 6 1 1 2 0
38 Sean O'neill Dream team 6 1 1 2 2
39 Caroline Gignac Incorrigibles 3 0 2 2 0
40 Élaine Marcoux Incorrigibles 6 0 2 2 0
41 Geneviève Labbé Gladiateurs 6 0 2 2 0
42 Véronique Gosselin Animaux 8 0 2 2 4
43 Anthony Hawey Dream t./Animaux 2 1 0 1 2
44 Christian Veilleux Animaux 2 0 1 1 0
45 Josianne Miclette Dream team 3 0 1 1 0
46 Sophie Roy Animaux 5 0 1 1 0
47 Jacynthe Buteau Dream team 7 0 1 1 0
48 Marc Bouliane Dream team 1 0 0 0 0
49 Alexandre Corriveau Dream team 1 0 0 0 0
50 Isabelle Vézina Animaux 1 0 0 0 0
51 Alexandre Légaré Animaux 2 0 0 0 0
52 Pascale Tessier Dream team 4 0 0 0 0
53 Jean-Luc Bouffard Animaux 4 0 0 0 2
54 Caroline Picard Incorrigibles 6 0 0 0 0


Gardiens        
 
Pj V D N Min Ba Bl Moy assis PM
1 Jonathan Seaborn Gladiateurs 8 6 1 1 235 17 1 2,17 0 0
2 Luc Tremblay Incorrigibles 8 4 3 1 237 20 1 2,53 1 6
3 Charles White Glorieux 8 5 2 1 230 30 0 3,91 0 0
4 Fadhel Touré Animaux 3 1 0 2 90 12 0 4,00 0 0
5 Jonathan Caron Dream team 6 1 4 1 180 30 0 5,00 1 2
6 Christian Veilleux Animaux 1 0 1 0 30 5 0 5,00 0 0
7 Isabelle Desmarais Dream team 1 0 1 0 20 4 0 6,00 0 0
8 Sean O'neill Dream team 1 0 1 0 30 8 0 8,00 0 0
9 François Nadeau Animaux 1 0 1 0 30 9 0 9,00 0 0
10 Sébastien Langlois Animaux 3 0 3 0 82 25 0 9,15 0 0