Hockey-Cosom

     
Automne 1999
     
Classement Marqueurs Gardiens

Champions : Les North Stars
North Stars
Au centre: Gaetan Eeckhoudt
Debout : François Juneau, Bruno Verreault, Suzanne Lévesque, Karine Gignac, Guillaume Rousseau, Mathieu Genesse

Classement
 
Division "Nord"
Pj V D DF N Pc Bp Bc Pts
Didos 3 3 0 0 0 3 25 7 9
Chiefs 3 2 1 0 0 3 19 15 7
Coyotes 2 1 1 0 0 2 12 8 4
Joyeux lurons 2 1 1 0 0 2 13 17 4
Beignes 4 0 4 0 0 4 15 37 4
Division "Sud"        
   
Nom de l'équipe Pj G P  Pf   N  Pc Bp Bc PTS
Nordiques 4 3 1 0 0 3 25 8 9
North Stars** 3 3 0 0 0 3 23 7 9
Incorrigibles 3 1 1 1 0 3 7 9 6
Arbitres de technique 4 1 3 0 0 4 12 25 6
M & M 2 0 2 0 0 2 3 21 2

 

Marqueurs
  PJ B A Pts PM
 
1 Bruno Verrault North Stars 3 12 4 16 2
2 Marc-André Bourdages Didos 3 8 5 13 0
3 François Junneau North Stars 3 6 7 13 4
4 Jean-François Boutin Nordiques 4 8 4 12 4
5 Nicolas Johanny  Nordiques 4 6 6 12 12
6 Nicolas Fillion Arbitres de technique 4 7 2 9 4
7 Francis Bernier Didos 3 5 4 9 4
8 Pascal Pilote Chiefs 3 5 4 9 2
9 Gaby Lamontagne Chiefs 2 6 2 8 0
10 Patrick Vachon Beignes 4 5 3 8 2
11 Martin Paquet Joyeux Lurons 2 5 2 7 2
12 Pierre-Olivier Allaire Beignes 4 5 2 7 0
13 Nicolas Perron Joyeux Lurons 2 4 3 7 4
14 Christian Veilleux Nordiques 4 4 3 7 2
15 Annick Longuépée Nordiques 4 3 4 7 0
16 Sébastien Langlois Chiefs 3 5 1 6 5
17 Caroline Morais Nordiques 3 3 3 6 0
18 Suzy Plamondon Didos 3 1 5 6 0
19 Charles White Beignes 4 4 1 5 6
20 Félix Larochelle Coyotes 2 3 2 5 0
21 David Lacasse Didos 3 3 2 5 2
22 Vincent Morin Nordiques 2 1 4 5 8
23 Radu Pescarus Coyotes 1 3 1 4 2
24 Patrick-E Boulanger-N Coyotes 2 3 1 4 0
25 Sean O'neil Arbitres de technique 2 3 1 4 0
26 Karine Gignac North Stars 2 1 3 4 2
27 Claude Grégoire Incorrigibles 1 3 0 3 0
28 Kevin Desjardins M&M 1 3 0 3 0
29 Martin Lafrenière Joyeux Lurons 2 3 0 3 4
30 Pierre-Luc Caouette Coyotes 2 3 0 3 2
31 Jasmin Thibeault Didos 2 3 0 3 0
32 Sylvain Desnoyer Didos 2 3 0 3 0
33 Mathieu Genesse North Stars 3 3 0 3 2
34 Dominique Napert Chiefs 2 2 1 3 0
35 Marc Foisy Incorrigibles 3 2 1 3 0
36 Julie Gosselin Chiefs 2 1 2 3 0
37 Rousseau Guillaume North Stars 2 1 2 3 2
38 Marie-Pierre Audet Didos 3 1 2 3 4
39 Mélina Lamarche Beignes 3 0 3 3 2
40 Anne-Michèle Dubé Beignes 3 0 3 3 2
41 Érick Falardeau Incorrigibles 2 2 0 2 2
42 François Pichette Arbitres de technique 2 2 0 2 2
43 Marie-Andrée Harvey Joyeux Lurons 1 0 2 2 0
44 François Carré Chiefs 2 0 2 2 4
45 Claude Caron Incorrigibles 2 0 2 2 4
46 Sylvie Boucher Incorrigibles 2 0 2 2 0
47 Bruno Bérubé Didos 3 0 2 2 2
48 Geneviève Boivin Beignes 1 1 0 1 0
49 Véronique Moffet Joyeux Lurons 2 1 0 1 0
50 Joëlle Bélanger Didos 3 1 0 1 0
51 Julie Lebrun Joyeux Lurons 1 0 1 1 0
52 Dominique Germain Joyeux Lurons 1 0 1 1 0
53 Guillaume Germain Chiefs 1 0 1 1 0
54 Jonathan Ouellette M&M 1 0 1 1 0
55 Wendy Tuppert Nordiques 1 0 1 1 0
56 Steve Bernier Arbitres de technique 1 0 1 1 0
57 Louis Monty Chiefs 2 0 1 1 0
58 Patricia Puyau Incorrigibles 2 0 1 1 2
59 Jessica Lacasse Arbitres de technique 2 0 1 1 0
60 Nicolas Coderre Arbitres de technique 4 0 1 1 2
61 Rachelle Langlois Arbitres de technique 4 0 1 1 0
62 Annick Dufour Beignes 1 0 0 0 0
63 Mélissa Guerette Joyeux Lurons 1 0 0 0 0
64 Pascal Julien Joyeux Lurons 1 0 0 0 0
65 Joyce Castonguay Joyeux Lurons 1 0 0 0 0
66 Nathalie Boulianne Coyotes 1 0 0 0 2
67 Antoine Zappa Coyotes 1 0 0 0 2
68 Antoine Bujold Chiefs 1 0 0 0 0
69 Renée Cauvier Incorrigibles 1 0 0 0 0
70 Catherine Giroux Incorrigibles 1 0 0 0 0
71 Maurice Pouliot Incorrigibles 1 0 0 0 0
72 Kerri Caldwell Incorrigibles 1 0 0 0 0
73 Suzanne Lévesque North Stars 1 0 0 0 0
74 Martin Boissé M&M 1 0 0 0 0
75 Nadia Latulippe M&M 1 0 0 0 0
76 Sandy Couture M&M 1 0 0 0 0
77 Geneviève Boivin M&M 1 0 0 0 0
78 Marc XXXXX M&M 1 0 0 0 2
79 Mélanie Racine M&M 1 0 0 0 0
80 Frédérick Gagné Nordiques 1 0 0 0 0
81 Catherine Bérubé Nordiques 1 0 0 0 0
82 Isabelle Cloutier Beignes 2 0 0 0 0
83 Audrey Ferland Joyeux Lurons 2 0 0 0 0
84 Caroline Tremblay Joyeux Lurons 2 0 0 0 0
85 Fannie Paré Joyeux Lurons 2 0 0 0 0
86 Pascale Pageau Coyotes 2 0 0 0 0
87 Suzie Desmeules Coyotes 2 0 0 0 0
88 Maude Gagnon Coyotes 2 0 0 0 0
89 Amélie Bilodeau Chiefs 2 0 0 0 0
90 Valérie Lapointe Chiefs 2 0 0 0 0
91 Marie Pouliot Chiefs 2 0 0 0 0
92 Caroline Gignac Incorrigibles 2 0 0 0 0
93 Élaine Marcoux Incorrigibles 2 0 0 0 0
94 Caroline Picard Incorrigibles 2 0 0 0 2
95 Christine Garreau North Stars 2 0 0 0 2
96 Linda Dubé M&M 2 0 0 0 0
97 Steve Boisvert M&M 2 0 0 0 0
98 Valérie Daigle M&M 2 0 0 0 0
99 Judith Desrochers M&M 2 0 0 0 0
100 Fannie Watters Nordiques 2 0 0 0 2
101 Andréanne Moisan Arbitres de technique 2 0 0 0 0
102 Olivier Landry Arbitres de technique 3 0 0 0 4
103 Audrey Parent-Gagné Arbitres de technique 3 0 0 0 0
104 Dominic Leduc Arbitres de technique 4 0 0 0 4

 

Gardiens      
 
Pj V D N Min Ba Moy PM
1 Frédéric Gagné Nordiques 4 3 1 0 160 8 2,00 0
2 Mathieu Barnabé Didos 3 3 0 0 120 7 2,33 0
3 Gaetan Eeckhoudt North Stars 3 3 0 0 120 7 2,33 2
4 Luc Tremblay Incorrigibles 3 1 2 0 120 9 3,00 2
5 René Breton Coyotes 2 1 1 0 80 8 4,00 0
6 François Pichette Arbitres de Technique 3 1 1 0 100 12 4,80 0
7 François Bouffard Chiefs 2 1 1 0 80 10 5,00 0
8 Louis Monty Chiefs 1 1 0 0 40 5 5,00 0
9 Martin Bossé M&M 1 0 1 0 40 7 7,00 0
10 Marie-Josée Rochon Joyeux Lurons 2 1 1 0 80 17 8,50 0
11 Sean O'Neil Arbitres de Technique 2 0 2 0 60 13 8,67 0
12 Phillipe Fournier Beignes 4 0 4 0 160 37 9,25 0
13 Jonathan Ouellette M&M 1 0 1 0 40 14 14,00 0