Hockey-Cosom

     
Automne 1998
     
Classement Marqueurs Gardiens

Champions : TRES
TRES
François Juneau, Bruno Verreault, Nicolas Boutin, Mathieu Genesse, Véronique Coté, Louis-Philippe Jean, Suzanne Lévesque

Classement Final
Division A
Pj V D N Pc Bp Bc Pts
y-Nomades 6 4 0 2 6 38 12 16
x-Éprouvettes 6 2 2 2 6 32 24 12
x-Pogos d'or 6 2 4 0 6 13 45 10
é-Nordiques 6 1 5 0 5 24 44 7
Division B
y-Burettes 6 6 0 0 6 54 25 18
x-Temple de la renommée 6 3 3 0 6 32 31 12
x-T.R.E.S** 6 2 3 1 6 31 38 11
é-Pipettes 6 1 4 1 6 26 33 9

 

Marqueurs
 
  PJ B A Pts PM
 
1 Martin Roy Burettes 6 33 8 41 2
2 Guillaume Desroches Burettes 6 15 13 28 0
3 Patrick Morency Nomades 6 11 10 21 4
4 Daniel Blais Nomades 5 10 6 16 2
5 Caroline Lemay Éprouvetes 5 10 6 16 0
6 Louis-Jean Thibault Temple de la Renommée 4 8 6 14 0
7 Louis-Olivier Fontaine Éprouvetes 5 8 6 14 4
8 Érick Falardeau Temple de la Renommée 6 8 5 13 2
9 Édith Paradis Pipettes 6 6 7 13 0
10 Myriam Péquinot Nomades 5 5 8 13 0
11 Mathieu Plamondon Pipettes 6 4 9 13 2
12 Bruno Verreault T.R.E.S. 6 10 2 12 4
13 Dave Lee Éprouvetes 6 7 5 12 0
14 Jean-Françcois Biron Nomades 6 5 7 12 4
15 Mathieu Genesse T.R.E.S. 6 7 3 10 0
16 Louis-Phillipe Jean T.R.E.S. 6 7 3 10 2
17 Nicolas Johanny Nordiques 6 7 3 10 12
18 Pierre-Olivier Allaire Éprouvetes 6 3 7 10 0
19 François Juneau T.R.E.S. 6 7 1 8 4
20 Maurice Pouliot Temple de la Renommée 6 6 2 8 6
21 Marc Foisy Pipettes 6 5 3 8 0
22 René Breton Pipettes 6 5 3 8 2
23 Pier-Luc Caouette Pipettes 6 4 4 8 2
24 Guillaume Paré Nordiques 4 5 2 7 4
25 Marcel Croteau Nordiques 6 5 2 7 0
26 Pascal Pilote Pogos D'or 5 4 3 7 2
27 Radu Pescarus Burettes 6 3 3 6 4
28 Annie Moniz Nomades 3 2 4 6 2
29 David Dumais Nomades 4 1 5 6 2
30 Patrick-E Boulanger-N Burettes 6 1 5 6 6
31 Richard Giguere Temple de la Renommée 2 3 2 5 0
32 Michel Chamberland Nordiques 3 3 2 5 4
33 Isabelle Cloutier Burettes 6 0 5 5 4
34 Paul Careau Temple de la Renommée 2 3 1 4 2
35 Guy Francoeur Pogos D'or 3 3 1 4 0
36 Sophie Bell Nomades 2 2 2 4 0
37 Claude Caron Temple de la Renommée 4 2 2 4 0
38 Élaine Marcoux Temple de la Renommée 5 0 4 4 0
39 Claire McCain Nordiques 5 0 4 4 0
40 Caroline Gignac Temple de la Renommée 6 0 4 4 0
41 Christian Veilleux Nordiques 2 2 1 3 0
42 Mireille Devin Nomades 3 2 1 3 0
43 Vincent Morin Nordiques 4 2 1 3 2
44 Cindy Coté Éprouvetes 2 1 2 3 0
45 Jonathan Bédard Éprouvetes 4 1 2 3 0
46 Sylvie Boucher Temple de la Renommée 6 1 2 3 0
47 Suzie Desmeules Pipettes 6 0 3 3 0
48 Martin Dufour Pogos D'or 3 2 0 2 0
49 Mathieu Labrecque Éprouvetes 3 2 0 2 0
50 Olivier Landry Pipettes 6 2 0 2 0
51 Nicolas Coderre Burettes 6 2 0 2 2
52 Mathieu Émond Pogos D'or 1 1 1 2 0
53 Frédéric Dorion Pogos D'or 2 1 1 2 2
54 Geneviève Coté Pogos D'or 4 1 1 2 0
55 Catherine Phoenix Burettes 5 0 2 2 2
56 Cyrille Barrette Temple de la Renommée 3 1 0 1 2
57 Antoine Matte Pogos D'or 4 1 0 1 0
58 Suzan McNeil Temple de la Renommée 1 0 1 1 0
59 Gisèle Kelhetter Nordiques 2 0 1 1 0
60 Nicolas Boutin T.R.E.S. 3 0 1 1 0
61 Jessica Barklay Pogos D'or 3 0 1 1 0
62 Dana Pescarus Pipettes 4 0 1 1 0
63 Cindy Harrison Éprouvetes 4 0 1 1 0
64 Véronique Coté T.R.E.S. 5 0 1 1 0
65 Annie Tremblay Nordiques 5 0 1 1 0
66 Lise Plouffe Temple de la Renommée 1 0 0 0 0
67 Micheline Bowen T.R.E.S. 1 0 0 0 0
68 Francis Bernier T.R.E.S. 1 0 0 0 0
69 Ulrich Egounlety Pogos D'or 1 0 0 0 0
70 Sylvain Laroche Pogos D'or 1 0 0 0 2
71 Ariane Chamberland Pogos D'or 1 0 0 0 0
72 Lyne Deschênes Pogos D'or 1 0 0 0 0
73 Anne Marie Nordiques 1 0 0 0 0
74 Julie Fecteau Nordiques 1 0 0 0 0
75 Annick Longuépée Nordiques 1 0 0 0 0
76 Vicky Poulin Temple de la Renommée 2 0 0 0 0
77 Anne Guérette Temple de la Renommée 2 0 0 0 2
78 Michel Gingras T.R.E.S. 2 0 0 0 0
79 Suzanne Lévesque T.R.E.S. 2 0 0 0 0
80 Stéphanie Jam Pogos D'or 2 0 0 0 0
81 Patricia Soulard Pogos D'or 2 0 0 0 0
82 Caroline Cossette Pogos D'or 2 0 0 0 0
83 Annie Carrier Nordiques 2 0 0 0 0
84 Kathleen Bélanger Nomades 2 0 0 0 0
85 Louise Piché Burettes 2 0 0 0 0
86 Caroline Picard Temple de la Renommée 3 0 0 0 0
87 Léonie Gallant Pogos D'or 3 0 0 0 0
88 Véronique Gaudreault Pogos D'or 3 0 0 0 0
89 Fannie Lambert Nomades 3 0 0 0 2
90 Charles Brunet Burettes 3 0 0 0 0
91 Gisèle Wagner Pipettes 4 0 0 0 0
92 Geneviève Turgeon Pogos D'or 5 0 0 0 0
93 Marie-Pierre Rainville Burettes 5 0 0 0 0
94 Sylvie Plante Éprouvetes 6 0 0 0 0

 

Gardiens      
 
Pj V D N Min Ba Moy PM
1 Yan Lavigueur Nomades 6 4 0 2 240 12 2,00 0
2 Nicolas Fillion Éprouvettes 6 2 2 2 240 24 4,00 0
3 Luc Tremblay Burettes 6 6 0 0 240 25 4,17 0
4 Nicolas Boutin T.R.E.S. 3 2 0 1 120 13 4,33 0
5 Christian Veilleux Nordiques 2 1 1 0 80 10 5,00 0
6 Claude Grégoire Temple de la renommée 6 3 3 0 240 31 5,17 0
7 Christian Fiset Pipettes 6 1 4 1 240 33 5,50 0
8 Guillaume Paré Nordiques 1 0 1 0 40 7 7,00 0
9 Patrick D'Anjou Pogos D'or 2 1 1 0 80 14 7,00 0
10 Gaétan Eeckhoudt T.R.E.S. 3 0 3 0 120 25 8,33 0
11 Michel Chamberland Nordiques 3 0 3 0 120 27 9,00 0
12 Guy Francoeur Pogos D'or 2 0 2 0 80 19 9,50 0
13 Sophie Lagueux Pogos D'or 1 0 1 0 40 12 12,00 0