Hockey-Cosom

 

     
Automne 2001
     
Classement Marqueurs Gardiens

Champions : Les Animaux
pas de photo


Classement
Pj V D N Pc Bp Bc Pts
Animaux** 5 4 0 1 5 15 5 14
Gladiateurs 5 3 1 1 5 15 12 12
Lovers Team 5 3 1 1 5 24 22 12
Dream Team 5 3 2 0 5 16 13 11
Armée Rouge 5 2 1 2 5 20 20 11
Incorrigibles 5 1 4 0 5 8 12 7
Sluggers 5 1 4 0 5 15 20 7
Lymphocite 5 0 3 2 5 13 22 7
Cheeloups 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 2


Marqueurs
 
  PJ B A Pts PM
 
1 Mickhaël Pomerleau Armée Rouge 5 14 1 15 4
2 Jean-Phillipe Cloutier Lovers Team 4 13 1 14 2
3 Charles Alleyn Gladiateurs 5 9 1 10 0
4 Sylvain Desnoyers Animaux 3 7 2 9 0
5 Joel Hémond Lymphocite 5 7 2 9 0
6 Felix Larochelle Sluggers 5 6 1 7 0
7 Vincent Lacasse Lovers Team 5 6 1 7 0
8 Sebastien Langlois Animaux 4 4 2 6 0
9 Benoit Lachapelle Dream team 3 3 3 6 2
10 Simon Robert Dream team 1 4 1 5 0
11 Patrick Fouquette Dream team 4 4 1 5 2
12 Martin Pelletier Armée Rouge 5 4 1 5 4
13 Olivier Tardif Sluggers 4 3 2 5 0
14 Carol Desormeaux Lymphocite 4 3 2 5 2
15 Jovany Gagnon Gladiateurs 5 3 2 5 2
16 Michel Morissette Animaux 4 1 4 5 0
17 Marco Normandin Animaux 2 3 1 4 2
18 Mathieu Beaudoin Armée Rouge 4 2 2 4 0
19 Alexandre Légaré Gaudreau Sluggers 3 1 3 4 0
20 Guillaume Rousseau Gladiateurs 4 1 3 4 0
21 Mélanie McCarthy Lovers Team 5 1 3 4 0
22 Erick Falardeau Incorrigibles 3 3 0 3 0
23 Jasmin Bousquet Sluggers 4 3 0 3 0
24 Charles Labrecque Lovers Team 4 1 2 3 2
25 David Pouliot Lovers Team 2 2 0 2 2
26 Patricia Puyau Incorrigibles 3 2 0 2 0
27 Frédéric Voyer Lymphocite 4 2 0 2 2
28 Claude Caron Incorrigibles 4 2 0 2 0
29 Marie Sluggers 1 1 1 2 0
30 Marc-André David Sluggers 1 1 1 2 0
31 Martin Gariépy Gladiateurs 2 1 1 2 0
32 Eric Dupuis Dream team 2 1 1 2 0
33 Sean O'neill Dream team 2 1 1 2 0
34 Cindy Allain Lovers Team 3 1 1 2 0
35 Mélanie Préfontaine Lymphocite 5 1 1 2 2
36 Justin Chauvette Lovers Team 3 0 2 2 0
37 Isabelle Brochu Sluggers 5 0 2 2 0
38 Sylvie Boucher Incorrigibles 5 0 2 2 0
39 M. Bouliane Sluggers 1 1 0 1 0
40 Valérie Claveau Dream team 3 1 0 1 0
41 Mélanie Tessier Gladiateurs 4 1 0 1 0
42 Isabelle Desmarais Dream team 4 1 0 1 0
43 Marc Foisy Incorrigibles 5 1 0 1 0
44 Fadhel Touré Animaux 1 0 1 1 2
45 David Guénette Sluggers 1 0 1 1 0
46 Jean-Martin Lavoie Dream team 1 0 1 1 0
47 Nicolas Perron Sluggers 2 0 1 1 0
48 Katherine Déry Lovers Team 2 0 1 1 0
49 Stéphanie Lajeunesse Animaux 2 0 1 1 0
50 Jacinthe Buteau Dream team 3 0 1 1 0
51 Charles La Vallière Lymphocite 4 0 1 1 2
52 Caroline Picard Incorrigibles 4 0 1 1 2
53 Lisianne Garon Armée Rouge 4 0 1 1 0
54 Andréanne Cyr Armée Rouge 4 0 1 1 0
55 Maurice Pouliot Incorrigibles 5 0 1 1 0
56 Nicholas Perron Sluggers 1 0 0 0 0
57 Julie-Léa L'italien Lymphocite 1 0 0 0 0
58 Jean-François Desbiens Gladiateurs 1 0 0 0 0
59 Jonathan Vézina Dream team 1 0 0 0 0
60 Mélanie Lamarre Armée Rouge 1 0 0 0 0
61 Carole Camiré Armée Rouge 1 0 0 0 0
62 Mathieu Philibert Animaux 1 0 0 0 0
63 Jean-François Paré Sluggers 2 0 0 0 0
64 Cindy Veilleux Sluggers 2 0 0 0 0
65 Chrystel Bureau Sluggers 2 0 0 0 0
66 Frederic Desjardins Lymphocite 2 0 0 0 0
67 Anne-Isabelle Pelletier Lovers Team 2 0 0 0 0
68 Jonathan Seaborn Gladiateurs 2 0 0 0 0
69 Jonathan Caron Dream team 2 0 0 0 0
70 Louis-Mathieu Asselin Armée Rouge 2 0 0 0 0
71 Marie-Christine Genest Sluggers 3 0 0 0 0
72 Claudia Bilodeau Lymphocite 3 0 0 0 0
73 Karine Guay Lymphocite 3 0 0 0 0
74 Marie-Christine Bourque Lymphocite 3 0 0 0 0
75 Geneviève Labbé Gladiateurs 3 0 0 0 0
76 Kathleen Bolduc Dream team 3 0 0 0 2
77 Eric Bibeau Armée Rouge 3 0 0 0 0
78 David-Olivier Paniagua Armée Rouge 3 0 0 0 0
79 Véronique Gosselin Animaux 3 0 0 0 0
80 Geneviève Voyer Lymphocite 4 0 0 0 0
81 Élaine Marcoux Incorrigibles 4 0 0 0 0
82 Joanie Gingras Gladiateurs 4 0 0 0 0
83 Josée Monty Gladiateurs 4 0 0 0 0
84 Marie-Ève Lapointe Lovers Team 5 0 0 0 0


Gardiens        
 
Pj V D N Min Ba Bl Moy assis PM
1 Marco Normandin Animaux 1 1 0 0 30 1 0 1,00 0 0
2 Fadhel Touré Animaux 3 3 0 0 90 4 1 1,33 2 0
3 Martin Gariépy Gladiateurs 3 1 1 0 75 5 1 2,00 0 0
4 Luc Tremblay Incorrigibles 5 1 4 0 150 12 1 2,40 0 0
5 Jonathan Seaborn Gladiateurs 3 2 0 1 75 7 0 2,80 0 0
6 Pascal Coté Dream team 1 0 1 0 30 3 0 3,00 0 0
7 Jonathan Vézina Dream team 1 1 0 0 30 3 0 3,00 0 0
8 Louis-Mathieu Asselin Armée Rouge 2 1 0 1 60 6 0 3,00 0 0
9 Simon Robert Dream team 2 1 1 0 60 7 0 3,50 0 0
10 Alexandre Légaré Sluggers 1 0 1 0 15 2 0 4,00 0 0
11 Jasmin Bousquet Sluggers 1 0 1 0 15 2 0 4,00 0 0
12 Marc-André David Sluggers 4 1 3 0 120 16 0 4,00 0 0
13 Guillaume Rousseau Lymphocite 4 0 2 2 120 17 0 4,25 0 0
14 René Veilleux Lovers Team 5 3 1 1 150 22 0 4,40 0 0
15 Karen Desjardins Armée Rouge 3 1 1 1 90 14 0 4,67 0 0
16 Frederic Desjardins Lymphocite 1 0 1 0 30 5 0 5,00 0 0